1 Kenny Freeman 9 M 17:15.04 Roseburg
2 Sam Remingto 9 M 17:22.77 Jesuit
3 Keenan Stephens 9 M 17:27.36 Shorewood
4 Logan Carroll 9 M 17:30.39 Gig Harbor
5 Aaron Schlossm 9 M 17:31.47 Garfield
6 Taylor Smith 9 M 17:45.00 University
7 Joey Nakao 9 M 17:55.53 Skyline
8 Quentin Purtzer 9 M 17:56.46 Bellarmine Prep
9 Jadon Olson 9 M 17:56.68 Henry Jackson
10 David Velasque 9 M 17:57.17 Cathedral B
11 Brendan Long 9 M 17:57.25 Skyline
12 Joseph DeMatteo 9 M 17:58.09 Skyline
13 Jordan Hamada 9 M 18:10.06 Southridge
14 Nathaniel Roberts 9 M 18:10.86 Sprague
15 Peter Helman 9 M 18:19.40 Joel Ferris
16 Nathanael Ditton 9 M 18:27.23 Tigard
17 Jake Schmerbe 9 M 18:32.51 Westview
18 Boston Cameron 9 M 18:36.72 Aloha
19 Char Earthman 9 M 18:37.50 Joel Ferris
20 Tennyson Hainswor 9 M 18:38.72 Skyline
21 Teddy Kortenho 9 M 18:46.36 Lincoln
22 Andrew McCullou 9 M 18:47.69 South Eugene
23 David Bellamy 9 M 18:53.74 Sheldon
24 Zach Taylor 9 M 18:54.06 Joel Ferris
25 Brandon Pollard 9 M 18:54.59 Sisters
26 Miles Park 9 M 18:56.85 Columbia River
27 Austin Scarff 9 M 19:00.38 Mercer Island
28 Kyle Suver 9 M 19:00.69 Eastlake
29 Carson Pettie 9 M 19:01.93 Puyallup
30 Josh Navarro 9 M 19:03.61 Clovis
31 Zach Muraoka 9 M 19:05.55 Sunset
32 Riley Hein 9 M 19:06.35 Camas
33 Jarek Rasmusse 9 M 19:07.03 Lakes
34 Caleb Olson 9 M 19:07.23 Eastlake
35 Kevin McCarthy 9 M 19:08.63 Bellarmine Prep
36 Drew Larabee 9 M 19:09.06 Beaverton
37 Teruhito Kondo 9 M 19:10.12 Spanaway Lake
38 Ian Franz 9 M 19:11.93 Bellarmine Prep
39 Trevor Gesell 9 M 19:15.98 Auburn Riverside
40 James Lam 9 M 19:17.00 Walnut Grove
41 Ryan Abrahams 9 M 19:18.34 Skyline
42 Charlie Burns 9 M 19:21.05 Lincoln
43 Alec Johnson 9 M 19:21.70 Roseburg
44 Dylan Good 9 M 19:22.45 Oregon City
45 Peter Glanzer 9 M 19:22.84 Shadle Park
46 Patrick McFarlan 9 M 19:24.49 Auburn Riverside
47 Miller Noah 9 M 19:25.68 Sheldon
48 Riley Temple 9 M 19:25.92 Southridge
49 Eric Tidball 9 M 19:26.50 Skyline
50 Steven Ainswort 9 M 19:26.86 Henry Jackson
51 Michael Sullivan 9 M 19:33.55 West Linn
52 Jared Holley 9 M 19:35.08 Camas
53 Daniel Fryett 9 M 19:37.78 Shadle Park
54 Luke Sparks 9 M 19:38.44 Union
55 John Roth 9 M 19:42.73 Cascade
56 John Ehni 9 M 19:43.31 Shorewood
57 Nick Martushe 9 M 19:45.66 Silverton
58 Matthew Walch 9 M 19:46.40 Tigard
59 Ethan Takla 9 M 19:46.67 Lincoln
60 Joel Kramer 9 M 19:47.47 Aloha
61 Alex Stout 9 M 19:47.76 Skyline
62 Graydon Reed 9 M 19:48.70 Roseburg
63 George Grenham 9 M 19:51.52 Grant
64 Matt Saunders 9 M 19:52.35 Auburn Riverside
65 James McCutche 9 M 19:53.49 Eastlake
66 Nick Scrivens 9 M 19:54.89 Cleveland
67 Ian James 9 M 19:55.24 Roseburg
68 Andrew Cooper 9 M 19:58.45 Auburn Riverside
69 Chase Raquer 9 M 19:58.83 Bellarmine Prep
70 Kyle Johnson 9 M 20:00.33 Battle Ground
71 Corey Hedger 9 M 20:09.66 Oregon City
72 Cameron Bean 9 M 20:13.41 South Eugene
73 Ian McKallip 9 M 20:13.71 Grant
74 Sean Upton 9 M 20:14.59 The Dalles-Wahtonka
75 Michael Osborn 9 M 20:14.87 Dallas
76 Owen Flanniga 9 M 20:14.93 Bellarmine Prep
77 Chris Cartaseg 9 M 20:15.27 Jesuit
78 Curtis Perrin 9 M 20:15.35 Skyview
79 Bailey Enghouse 9 M 20:17.32 Jesuit
80 Matthew Morrison 9 M 20:17.61 Eastlake
81 Nicholas Randolph 9 M 20:18.54 Eastlake
82 Macrae Salisbur 9 M 20:19.26 Puyallup
83 Mason Hawk 9 M 20:19.41 Shadle Park
84 Evan O'Grady 9 M 20:19.99 Pendleton
85 Lucas Hodgson 9 M 20:22.17 Walnut Grove
86 Jeremy Radford 9 M 20:24.83 Henry Jackson
87 Jarron Simon 9 M 20:25.70 Skyview
88 Jack Walker 9 M 20:28.04 Grant
89 Skyler Piper 9 M 20:32.05 Skyview
90 Sashka Warner 9 M 20:32.92 South Eugene
91 Ian Walp 9 M 20:34.81 Skyline
92 Noel Reyes 9 M 20:35.64 Battle Ground
93 Chris Sundholm 9 M 20:36.50 Sunset
94 Josh Jakubaus 9 M 20:37.67 Sunset
95 James Wisniesk 9 M 20:38.06 Jesuit
96 Teirnan Osborne 9 M 20:38.95 Shadle Park
97 Devin Roche 9 M 20:39.33 Tigard
98 Carter Aebi 9 M 20:43.58 Redmond
99 Mitchell Klotter 9 M 20:45.93 Sheldon
100 Andrew Shute 9 M 20:46.24 Jesuit
101 Connor Dietz 9 M 20:46.99 Bellarmine Prep
102 Bennett Dammeier 9 M 20:47.20 Seattle Academy
103 Richard Torres 9 M 20:47.50 Walnut Grove
104 Matthew Bauer 9 M 20:48.38 Sunset
105 Cole Carlstro 9 M 20:49.96 Shorewood
106 Alec DeHart 9 M 20:52.04 Sprague
107 DeMitre Rodrique 9 M 20:52.77 Heritage
108 Thain Irwin 9 M 20:53.78 Dallas
109 Gabe Kearns 9 M 20:54.34 Central Catholic
110 Ashton Hunger 9 M 20:55.59 Liberty
111 Andrew Walker 9 M 20:56.56 Southridge
112 Kyle Davidson 9 M 20:57.65 Battle Ground
113 Chaz Olivares 9 M 21:00.41 Jesuit
114 Joseph Turner 9 M 21:04.22 Columbia River
115 Brandon Reyes 9 M 21:04.26 Union
116 Colin Auerbach 9 M 21:06.06 Sherwood
117 Sterling Doyle 9 M 21:06.06 Eastlake
118 Conner Myers 9 M 21:07.44 Jesuit
119 Cole Bruns 9 M 21:07.92 Sheldon
120 Austin Trickel 9 M 21:08.22 Gresham
121 Brysa Amaya 9 M 21:09.50 Eastlake
122 Oswald Ramos 9 M 21:10.11 Woodrow Wilson
123 Ian McCredie 9 M 21:10.50 Cleveland
124 Bryan Yue 9 M 21:11.21 Eastlake
125 Nick Jennings 9 M 21:15.55 Pendleton
126 Jadin Lashenko 9 M 21:17.12 Battle Ground
127 Grant Bingham 9 M 21:17.66 Sunset
128 Eric Cooper 9 M 21:18.19 Shadle Park
129 David Woodson 9 M 21:18.50 Camas
130 Tristian Reed 9 M 21:18.61 Tigard
131 Sean Kierce 9 M 21:19.47 Auburn Riverside
132 Joe Reynolds 9 M 21:20.81 Bellarmine Prep
133 Brian Ward 9 M 21:21.09 Bellarmine Prep
134 Jorge Cuevas 9 M 21:22.01 Hood River Valley
135 Thomas Miller 9 M 21:22.15 Shorewood
136 Nik Skorniak 9 M 21:24.57 Auburn Riverside
137 Gavin Doremus 9 M 21:25.52 Sheldon
138 Glen Anderson 9 M 21:26.28 Westview
139 Reid Olson 9 M 21:26.30 Central Catholic
140 Michael Bergstro 9 M 21:26.95 Southridge
141 Chase Olson 9 M 21:27.21 Enumclaw
142 Trevor Whiton 9 M 21:30.16 Walnut Grove
143 Jim Harradin 9 M 21:30.65 Walnut Grove
144 Eduardo Hernande 9 M 21:31.52 Enterprise
145 Braden Prillwit 9 M 21:32.80 Sunset
146 Carlos Coleman 9 M 21:33.25 Jesuit
147 Alex Chau 9 M 21:35.77 Glencoe
148 Henry Robins 9 M 21:37.91 La Salle
149 Zach Armstron 9 M 21:40.02 Cleveland
150 Sean Hilken 9 M 21:44.66 Valley Catholic
151 Luke Leamy 9 M 21:45.58 Graham-Kapowsin
152 Isaiah Stanford 9 M 21:47.06 Enterprise
153 Ming Ou 9 M 21:48.57 The Dalles-Wahtonka
154 Theodore Hung 9 M 21:52.37 Eastlake
155 Angelo Sampson 9 M 21:55.44 Lincoln
156 Matthew Sanchez 9 M 21:59.80 Camas
157 Noah Lininger 9 M 22:00.42 Sheldon
158 Hayden Garrett 9 M 22:00.66 Southridge
159 Dominic Yoxtheim 9 M 22:01.32 Auburn Riverside
160 Rylan Burum 9 M 22:01.37 Roseburg
161 Evan Haberle 9 M 22:04.24 Jesuit
162 Owen Corser 9 M 22:06.32 Grant
163 Ryan Pierce 9 M 22:08.75 Sherwood
164 Peter Howatt 9 M 22:10.58 Walnut Grove
165 Kai Collingw 9 M 22:11.27 Enumclaw
166 Jaspar Perkins 9 M 22:12.40 Horizon Christian
167 Tom Phillips 9 M 22:12.56 Jesuit
168 Jason Haynes 9 M 22:13.81 Newport
169 David Peacock 9 M 22:14.47 Cascade
170 Matthew Jagielsk 9 M 22:15.47 Westview
171 Austin Husseini 9 M 22:22.07 Auburn Riverside
172 Nick Grable 9 M 22:22.39 Camas
173 Jake Recinos 9 M 22:22.78 Henry Jackson
174 Kai Wise 9 M 22:23.34 Lincoln
175 Luke Phillips 9 M 22:23.48 Jesuit
176 Bjorn Syverson 9 M 22:25.14 Cascade
177 Erick Wonderly 9 M 22:29.19 Roseburg
178 Conner Peterson 9 M 22:30.25 Bellarmine Prep
179 Brian Keniston 9 M 22:31.11 Union
180 Logan Nash 9 M 22:31.61 Eastlake
181 Brent Hart 9 M 22:32.97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
182 Clayton Ringer 9 M 22:33.67 The Dalles-Wahtonka
183 Erik Madison 9 M 22:36.57 Sunset
184 Spencer Grubbe 9 M 22:39.21 Sherwood
185 Tyler Keiser 9 M 22:41.43 Sherwood
186 David Danner 9 M 22:46.96 Oregon City
187 CJ Ball 9 M 22:51.02 Roseburg
188 Casey Wight 9 M 22:51.82 Aloha
189 Elijah Nicholso 9 M 22:53.99 Eastlake
190 Jaydeep Rotithor 9 M 22:56.81 Glencoe
191 Stephen Cruz 12 M 23:00.76 Roseburg
192 Nick Glessner&nb